|
Fiú I. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
Idő |
1. |
Tamás Bence |
2006 |
Batsányi János Óvoda, Miskolc |
0:09:14 |
2. |
Karczag Kristóf |
2004 |
Szent Imre Római Katolikus Általános Iskola, Miskolc |
0:23:30 |
|
Fiú III. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Iván Levente |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:06:28 |
1. |
0:06:50 |
1. |
0:13:18 |
2. |
Pálffy Zsombor |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:07:06 |
2. |
0:07:53 |
2. |
0:14:59 |
3. |
Simonyi Boldizsár |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:07:43 |
4. |
0:08:07 |
4. |
0:15:50 |
4. |
Pálinkás Máté |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:07:53 |
5. |
0:08:00 |
3. |
0:15:53 |
5. |
Hegyközi Soma |
2000 |
Bükkszentkereszti Szlovák Nemzetiségű Általános Iskola |
0:07:26 |
3. |
0:08:34 |
5. |
0:16:00 |
6. |
Lehóchki Dániel |
2000 |
Bükkszentkereszti Szlovák Nemzetiségű Általános Iskola |
0:09:17 |
6. |
0:10:16 |
6. |
0:19:33 |
7. |
Namesánszky Richárd |
2001 |
Kistokaji Általános Iskola |
0:09:55 |
7. |
0:11:09 |
7. |
0:21:04 |
|
Lány III. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Tóbis Anita |
2000 |
Balázs Győző Református Líceum, Miskolc |
0:07:07 |
1. |
0:07:44 |
3. |
0:14:51 |
2. |
Dobi Barka |
2000 |
Bükkszentkereszti Szlovák Nemzetiségű Általános Iskola |
0:07:30 |
2. |
0:07:25 |
2. |
0:14:55 |
3. |
Bertóti Laura |
2000 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:07:50 |
3. |
0:08:01 |
4. |
0:15:51 |
4. |
Árvai Fanni |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:09:32 |
10. |
0:07:15 |
1. |
0:16:47 |
5. |
Kovács Regina |
2001 |
Bükkszentkereszti Szlovák Nemzetiségű Általános Iskola |
0:08:26 |
5. |
0:08:51 |
6. |
0:17:17 |
6. |
Barsi Brigitta |
2000 |
Bükkszentkereszti Szlovák Nemzetiségű Általános Iskola |
0:08:16 |
4. |
0:09:20 |
8. |
0:17:36 |
7. |
Sárközi Kinga |
2000 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:09:20 |
8. |
0:08:42 |
5. |
0:18:02 |
8. |
Mózsik Anna Bernadett |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:08:54 |
6. |
0:09:52 |
11. |
0:18:46 |
9. |
Galajda Fruzsina |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:09:13 |
7. |
0:09:37 |
9. |
0:18:50 |
10. |
Darvas Franciska |
2000 |
Miskolc-Diósgyőri Református Általános Iskola |
0:09:46 |
12. |
0:09:49 |
10. |
0:19:35 |
11. |
Burinda Bianka |
2001 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:09:36 |
11. |
0:10:06 |
12. |
0:19:42 |
12. |
Mede Zea Lorina |
2000 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:09:30 |
9. |
0:10:26 |
14. |
0:19:56 |
13. |
Árvai Luca |
2001 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:09:55 |
13. |
0:10:07 |
13. |
0:20:02 |
14. |
Csordás Luca |
2001 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:11:08 |
14. |
0:09:17 |
7. |
0:20:25 |
|
Fiú IV. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Földesi Kristóf |
1998 |
Szabó Lőrinc Általános és Két Tanítási Nyelvű Iskola, Miskolc |
0:06:00 |
1. |
0:06:38 |
1. |
0:12:38 |
2. |
Encsi Gábor |
1999 |
Fazekas utcai Általános Iskola és AMI, Miskolc |
0:06:58 |
2. |
0:07:15 |
2. |
0:14:13 |
3. |
Szász Ákos |
1999 |
Avastetői Általános Iskola, Miskolc |
0:07:04 |
3. |
0:07:23 |
3. |
0:14:27 |
4. |
Kerekes Ákos |
1999 |
Kistokaji Általános Iskola |
0:07:15 |
4. |
0:07:25 |
4. |
0:14:40 |
5. |
Koncz István |
1999 |
Könyves Kálmán Általános Iskola és AMI, Miskolc |
0:07:19 |
5. |
0:07:47 |
6. |
0:15:06 |
6. |
Fedák Tamás |
1998 |
Andrássy Gyula Szakközépiskola, Miskolc |
0:07:42 |
6. |
0:07:34 |
5. |
0:15:16 |
|
Lány IV. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Tamás Bianka |
1999 |
Kaffka Margit Általános Iskola és AMI |
0:05:16 |
1. |
0:05:28 |
1. |
0:10:44 |
2. |
Guzi Blanka |
1999 |
Kistokaji Általános Iskola |
0:06:28 |
2. |
0:07:29 |
2. |
0:13:57 |
3. |
Pásztos Beáta |
1999 |
Kistokaji Általános Iskola |
0:07:53 |
4. |
0:07:41 |
4. |
0:15:34 |
4. |
Farkas Barbara |
1998 |
Kistokaji Általános Iskola |
0:07:58 |
5. |
0:07:40 |
3. |
0:15:38 |
5. |
Lakatos Éva |
1999 |
Bükkszentkereszti Szlovák Nemzetiségű Általános Iskola |
0:07:37 |
3. |
0:08:07 |
5. |
0:15:44 |
6. |
Fodor Nikolett |
1999 |
Kistokaji Általános Iskola |
0:08:14 |
6. |
0:08:28 |
6. |
0:16:42 |
7. |
Karczag Katinka |
1998 |
Szent Imre Római Katolikus Általános Iskola |
0:08:47 |
7. |
0:08:53 |
7. |
0:17:40 |
8. |
Orosz Adrienn |
1999 |
Kossuth Lajos Általános Iskola Tiszalök |
0:10:42 |
8. |
0:09:18 |
8. |
0:20:00 |
|
Fiú V. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
1.+2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
3. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Koleszár Mátyás |
1996 |
Diósgyőri Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:05:31 |
1. |
0:05:35 |
1. |
0:11:06 |
1. |
0:06:02 |
1. |
0:17:08 |
2. |
Kolozsvári István |
1996 |
Diósgyőri Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:06:18 |
2. |
0:06:37 |
2. |
0:12:55 |
2. |
0:06:57 |
2. |
0:19:52 |
3. |
Angyal Ádám |
1996 |
Fáy András Görögkatolikus Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola, Miskolc |
0:06:55 |
3. |
0:07:21 |
3. |
0:14:16 |
3. |
0:07:28 |
3. |
0:21:44 |
|
Lány V. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
1.+2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
3. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Kertész Anna |
1997 |
Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:06:16 |
1. |
0:07:25 |
1. |
0:13:41 |
1. |
0:07:01 |
1. |
0:20:42 |
2. |
Rózsahegyi Alexandra |
1997 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:08:03 |
2. |
0:07:55 |
2. |
0:15:58 |
2. |
0:07:54 |
2. |
0:23:52 |
|
Fiú VI. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
1.+2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
3. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
1.+2.+3. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
4. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Büki Dávid |
1995 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:03:34 |
1. |
0:03:59 |
1. |
0:07:33 |
1. |
0:03:56 |
1. |
0:11:29 |
1. |
0:03:50 |
1. |
0:15:19 |
2. |
Büki Ádám |
1995 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:03:40 |
2. |
0:04:02 |
2. |
0:07:42 |
2. |
0:04:03 |
2. |
0:11:45 |
2. |
0:04:05 |
2. |
0:15:50 |
3. |
Németh Kristóf |
1994 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:05:24 |
3. |
0:05:47 |
3. |
0:11:11 |
3. |
0:05:58 |
3. |
0:17:09 |
3. |
0:06:14 |
3. |
0:23:23 |
|
Lány VI. korcsoport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Név |
Szül.év |
Iskola |
1. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
1.+2. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
3. kör ideje |
Helyezés |
Idő |
1. |
Szépe Sarolt |
1995 |
Herman Ottó Gimnázium, Miskolc |
0:07:00 |
1. |
0:07:40 |
1. |
0:14:40 |
1. |
0:07:35 |
1. |
0:22:15 |
2. |
Karczag Krisztina |
1995 |
Gábor Áron "Művészeti Iskola" Szakközépiskola, Miskolc |
0:08:07 |
2. |
0:09:07 |
2. |
0:17:14 |
2. |
0:09:16 |
2. |
0:26:30 |
3. |
Árvai Mirella |
1994 |
Hámori Waldorf Iskola |
0:11:42 |
3. |
0:11:11 |
3. |
0:22:53 |
3. |
0:11:39 |
3. |
0:34:32 |
|